FazBrowse GitHub Viewer | Trending |
URL:
| Home
Tools: [Download Repo ZIP]   [Original HTTPS Page]

bluearchive · GitHub Topics · GitHub

#

Blue Archive

Published in Japan and Mainland China by Yostar and later worldwide by Nexon, Blue Archive is a real-time strategy role-playing game where you plays as Sensei, in a fictional academy city called Kivotos.

Here are 183 public repositories matching this topic...

支持按轴凹总力战, 无缝制造三解, 用于实现蔚蓝档案自动化的程序( Steam已适配 )

  • Updated Aug 26, 2026
  • Python

A Blue Archive logo generator.

  • Updated Oct 20, 2023
  • TypeScript

A script that can automatically finish daily tasks in Blue Archive (Global/Japan/Steam/CN/CN bilibili server). 碧蓝档案国际服/日服/Steam版本/蔚蓝档案国服/B服每日任务脚本

  • Updated Aug 25, 2026
  • Python

Custom mouse cursor theme based on the school RPG Blue Archive.

  • Updated Sep 19, 2024

This is a blue archive China server anti-harmony warehouse

  • Updated Oct 2, 2023

碧蓝档案的档案。我们期待着更多老师的加入,欢迎通过邮件、B站私信或 discussion 联系我们

  • Updated Aug 18, 2026
  • TypeScript

Blue Archive Momotalk Editor | 碧蓝档案Momotalk编辑器

  • Updated Jun 9, 2026
  • TypeScript

Blue Archive主题博客,基于VitePress,绝赞画饼中

  • Updated Jul 9, 2026
  • JavaScript

蔚蓝档案脚本 | Blue Archive Auto Script | WIP

  • Updated Aug 18, 2026
  • Python

A tool and library that downloads the latest Blue Archive assets

  • Updated Aug 22, 2026
  • Rust

mirai-console的blue archive插件

  • Updated Aug 25, 2026
  • JavaScript

从不同服务器下载《碧蓝档案》的相关素材。

  • Updated Aug 28, 2026
  • Python

A fan-made API for Blue Archive game.

  • Updated Jul 15, 2026
  • Go

A custom MomoTalk-style theme for the Desktop version of the Telegram messaging application.

  • Updated Nov 14, 2024

The Cute and Funny Morse Code Tool.

  • Updated Jun 7, 2026
  • HTML

A Blue Archive-styled homepage project.

  • Updated Aug 28, 2026
  • Vue

Blue Archive Soundtracks and Cosmetics in Mindustry

  • Updated May 12, 2026
  • Java

unOfficial BlueArchive Asset Downloader

  • Updated Sep 4, 2023
  • Kotlin

Blue Archive game assets & resources collection.

  • Updated Jan 6, 2025

Created by MX Studio, Nexon Games Co. Ltd., IO Division

Released February 4, 2021

Followers
16 followers
Website
github.com/topics/bluearchive
Wikipedia
Wikipedia

Related topics

blue-archive

Back | FazBrowse Home | New Git URL